Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
¥99,000 / month
【デザイナーズマンション】1GBインターネット無料☆オートロック☆宅配ボックス☆追焚機能☆JR戸畑駅、イオン、中本町商店街が徒歩10分圏内に揃っており諸事便利です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥99,000
Price per m²
¥1650
The listing is located at Tobara Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 804-0067, Japan
Loading map