Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0001, Japan
¥112,000 / month
チャチャタウン目の前♪インターネット無料☆給湯はエコジョーズ採用で光熱費お得♪
チャチャタウン目の前♪インターネット無料☆給湯はエコジョーズ採用で光熱費お得♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
¥112,000
Price per m²
¥1778
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0001, Japan
Loading map