China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Tin Shui Wai Town, unnamed road
HK$10,000 / month
。極致全新 裝修夠豪 。步行西鐵 準時報到 。商場街市 4分享盡 。行街SHOPPING 任你淘 。連帶車位 區區速到 。700呎分層 五代樂土 。夠舒適 近市都唔嘈 【地下連花園: $16000】 【中層連露台:$13500】 【三樓連天台:$16500】 047996
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
HK$10,000
Price per m²
HK$154
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Tin Shui Wai Town, unnamed road
Loading map