Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥120,000 / month
プレステージ14番館のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
プレステージ14番館のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥2449
The listing is located at Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map