Listed yesterday
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
¥61,000 / month
★ペット(小型犬)2匹まで飼育可能★ 砂津エリアの築浅物件♪生活に便利なエリアにあるので不便を感じることなく生活可能です(^^♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥61,000
Price per m²
¥2103
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
Loading map