4 rooms apartment of 154m² in Devonport

176 Best Street, Devonport TAS 7310, Australia

A$2,520 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

176 Best Street, DEVONPORT, TAS 7310

You may Features include: - Four bedrooms - Large back yard -New flooring to be installed -New painting to be completed - Central Devonport location, close to schools, shops and public transport! Excellent location Lease Details $580 per week $2320 bond Added 08 April, 2026 Property ID: #R

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

154 m²

Price

A$2,520

Price per m²

A$16

Map

The listing is located at 176 Best Street, Devonport TAS 7310, Australia

Loading map