Kotobukicho 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0844, Japan
¥158,000 / month
ウエスタンハイツ19のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ウエスタンハイツ19のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
73 m²
Price
¥158,000
Price per m²
¥2164
The listing is located at Kotobukicho 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0844, Japan
Loading map