Old Salata Car Electrician, Malik Bin Anas Street, Doha, Qatar
﷼3,000 / month
Apartments for rent in Old Salata We offer one-bedroom apartments in a residential building with different sizes: Small One-Bedroom Apartment: QAR 2,700 Medium One-Bedroom Apartment: QAR 2,800 Large One-Bedroom Apartment: QAR 3,100 Features: • Rent includes: Electricity, Water, and Maintenance • Building with elevator • Street parking available • Internet not included Contract Terms: • Contract duration: 1 year • Payment method: 12 cheques • Security deposit: Undated cheque (non-cashable, refundable upon vacating) • Office commission: QAR 2,000 Viewing & Location: • Please call at least one hour before visiting • Location will be sent in advance • A team member will be waiting to show you the apartment For inquiries, please Read More Read less
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
59 m²
Price
﷼3,000
Price per m²
﷼51
The listing is located at Old Salata Car Electrician, Malik Bin Anas Street, Doha, Qatar
Loading map