Listed today
Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 535-0022, Japan
¥66,500 / month
[Departure cleaning fee: ¥38,500 *Separate actual expenses for intentional or negligent damage] Cancellation within 1 year requires 1 month's total rent. Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Shinoken Communications
[Departure cleaning fee: ¥38,500 *Separate actual expenses for intentional or negligent damage] Cancellation within 1 year requires 1 month's total rent.
Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Shinoken Communications
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥66,500
Price per m²
¥2660
The listing is located at Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 535-0022, Japan
Loading map