Listed yesterday
Meishin Expressway, Daizoji 1-chome, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1034, Japan
¥38,500 / month
Conveniently located near an elementary school and junior high school, perfect educational environment!Also right next to a konbini and post office.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥38,500
Price per m²
¥1375
The listing is located at Meishin Expressway, Daizoji 1-chome, Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture 569-1034, Japan
Loading map