Listed yesterday
Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0033, Japan
¥122,000 / month
◆Zero Key Money ◆Zero Deposit ◆Zero Agency Fee ◆Complimentary Wi-Fi Included!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥122,000
Price per m²
¥4880
The listing is located at Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0033, Japan
Loading map