立川滝山線, Takiyama, Tottori, Tottori Prefecture 680-0072, Japan
¥25,000 / month
Quiet neighbourhood surrounded by mountains and valleys with abundant nature everywhere.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥893
The listing is located at 立川滝山線, Takiyama, Tottori, Tottori Prefecture 680-0072, Japan
Loading map