Listed today
Mercure Kyoto Station, 288 Aburanokōji Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8488, Japan
¥101,000 / month
Building facilities Elevator / Delivery Box Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Pets allowed (consultation required) Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible Storage Shoe box Bathroom and toilet Hair washing vanity
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
¥101,000
Price per m²
¥2886
The listing is located at Mercure Kyoto Station, 288 Aburanokōji Street, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8488, Japan
Loading map