Listed yesterday
Uchikanda 1, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
¥208,000 / month
Deposit: None / Key money: None It was constructed in March 2019. The residential facilities are fully equipped, safe, clean and comfortable.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥208,000
Price per m²
¥7172
The listing is located at Uchikanda 1, Chiyoda, Tokyo 102-0000, Japan
Loading map