Listed today
Tsuchigahara, Tamano, Okayama Prefecture 706-0132, Japan
¥26,900 / month
Enjoy your holidays in the Yokota amusement park.
Enjoy your holidays in the Yokota amusement park.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥26,900
Price per m²
¥961
The listing is located at Tsuchigahara, Tamano, Okayama Prefecture 706-0132, Japan
Loading map