Listed today
神ノ木7号線, Nada Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 657-0057, Japan
¥67,395 / month
✨ Find Your Perfect Home with Restart Home! 🚉 Convenient Access Only 11 minutes on foot from Maya Station (Tokaido Main Line) — an ideal balance of comfort and convenience. 🛡️ Safe & Local Expertise Our friendly team knows the neighborhood inside out — from daily safety to the best local spots! 🏠 All Listings, One Place See every property on SUUMO & HOMES in one simple viewing. No more browsing chaos! 💬 Personalized Support Tell us your needs, and we’ll guide you through every step — from viewing to moving in. 💫 Move Without Regrets A new home is a big moment — let us help you make it an exciting, worry-free start!
✨ Find Your Perfect Home with Restart Home! 🚉 Convenient Access Only 11 minutes on foot from Maya Station (Tokaido Main Line) — an ideal balance of comfort and convenience. 🛡️ Safe & Local Expertise Our friendly team knows the neighborhood inside out — from daily safety to the best local spots! 🏠 All Listings, One Place See every property on SUUMO & HOMES in one simple viewing.
No more browsing chaos! 💬 Personalized Support Tell us your needs, and we’ll guide you through every step — from viewing to moving in. 💫 Move Without Regrets A new home is a big moment — let us help you make it an exciting, worry-free start!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
¥67,395
Price per m²
¥1982
The listing is located at 神ノ木7号線, Nada Ward, Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture 657-0057, Japan
Loading map