Listed today
渋谷区特別区道1076号線(補助18号線), Sakuragaokacho, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0021, Japan
¥228,000 / month
Equipment: Tokyo Toilet Bed Refrigerator Furniture Internet Compatible Auto Lock
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥228,000
Price per m²
¥6333
The listing is located at 渋谷区特別区道1076号線(補助18号線), Sakuragaokacho, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0021, Japan
Loading map