Listed today
Takioji dori Street, Oi, Shinagawa, Tokyo 140-0015, Japan
¥165,000 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥165,000
Price per m²
¥6600
The listing is located at Takioji dori Street, Oi, Shinagawa, Tokyo 140-0015, Japan
Loading map