Listed today
Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0003, Japan
¥63,000 / month
[Cleaning fee upon departure: ¥38,500 *Actual costs will be charged separately for intentional or negligent damage*] Short-term cancellation penalty: 2 months of total rent for less than 1 year, 1 month of total rent for 1 year or more but less than 2 years. Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Jaxx.
[Cleaning fee upon departure: ¥38,500 *Actual costs will be charged separately for intentional or negligent damage*] Short-term cancellation penalty: 2 months of total rent for less than 1 year, 1 month of total rent for 1 year or more but less than 2 years.
Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Jaxx.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥2520
The listing is located at Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0003, Japan
Loading map