Listed today
Morofuku 6-chome, Daito, Osaka Prefecture 578-0976, Japan
¥45,000 / month
[Penalty] Cancellation within 1 year: 2 months' rent and common service fee. Cancellation within 2 years: 1 month's rent and common service fee required. Move-out cleaning fee: 33,000 yen
[Penalty] Cancellation within 1 year: 2 months' rent and common service fee. Cancellation within 2 years: 1 month's rent and common service fee required.
Move-out cleaning fee: 33,000 yen
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥2143
The listing is located at Morofuku 6-chome, Daito, Osaka Prefecture 578-0976, Japan
Loading map