Bentencho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥143,000 / month
No key money/gift money No agency fee ★Student visa OK ★Pet ok ★Large room
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥143,000
Price per m²
¥4931
The listing is located at Bentencho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map