Listed today
Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0032, Japan
¥51,000 / month
[Departure Cleaning Fee, Short-term Cancellation Penalty: 2 months' worth of the total monthly rent will be charged for cancellation within 1 year *Actual costs will be charged separately for intentional or negligent damage.] *Priority will be given to the current condition. Nearby parking available.
[Departure Cleaning Fee, Short-term Cancellation Penalty: 2 months' worth of the total monthly rent will be charged for cancellation within 1 year *Actual costs will be charged separately for intentional or negligent damage.] *Priority will be given to the current condition.
Nearby parking available.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥2217
The listing is located at Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0032, Japan
Loading map