Listed today
山ノ町通, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0016, Japan
¥109,000 / month
• Pet allowed 🐶😺 (additional deposit required) FEATURE: • Free Internet✨ Regularly Managed
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥109,000
Price per m²
¥3516
The listing is located at 山ノ町通, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0016, Japan
Loading map