Listed today
花見東三丁目, Koga, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-3114, Japan
¥41,700 / month
Near Genkainada, right after Matsubayashi. Do you want to do some fishing?
Near Genkainada, right after Matsubayashi.
Do you want to do some fishing?
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥41,700
Price per m²
¥1489
The listing is located at 花見東三丁目, Koga, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-3114, Japan
Loading map