Listed today
Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥75,500 / month
AVAILABILITY: • Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ • Oversea application screening OK 🌐
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥75,500
Price per m²
¥2435
The listing is located at Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map