Listed today
Umekōji Station Square, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8841, Japan
¥72,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥72,000
Price per m²
¥2400
The listing is located at Umekōji Station Square, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8841, Japan
Loading map