Listed today
Bukkouji-dori, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8033, Japan
¥85,680 / month
8-minute walk from Gion-Shijo Station on the Keihan Main Line / Regular building management / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥85,680
Price per m²
¥3427
The listing is located at Bukkouji-dori, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8033, Japan
Loading map