Listed today
Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥67,150 / month
11-minute walk from Tokiwa Station on the Keifuku Electric Railway Kitano Line / Renewal fee: 66,000 yen Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥67,150
Price per m²
¥2686
The listing is located at Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map