Listed today
牛山町, Kasugai, Aichi Prefecture 486-0901, Japan
¥41,500 / month
9 minutes walking distance from Meitetsu Komaki Line Maenai Station. Convenient for commuting to work and school.
9 minutes walking distance from Meitetsu Komaki Line Maenai Station.
Convenient for commuting to work and school.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥41,500
Price per m²
¥1482
The listing is located at 牛山町, Kasugai, Aichi Prefecture 486-0901, Japan
Loading map