Chitose, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0025, Japan
¥135,000 / month
🏠 Looking for a Home in Japan? We make renting stress-free — anywhere in Japan! 🌟 Our Services ✨No guarantor required 🎗️Free support for utility setup (water, gas, electricity) 👌Assistance with furniture purchase and rental 💸Initial costs payable by credit card, cash, or international transfer 📞Support for mobile phone and internet setup ✈️Multilingual support available 🌏 Languages: English / Japanese / Chinese / Vietnamese / French
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥135,000
Price per m²
¥5192
The listing is located at Chitose, Sumida, Tokyo 130-0025, Japan
Loading map