Listed today
Ishibashi 4-chome, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture 563-0032, Japan
¥74,000 / month
ネットで気なっている物件全て(他業者様物件含む)、ご予約やお問い合わせをされていなくても、当日すぐにご案内が可能です。大阪エリアのお部屋探しはぜひ当社にお任せ下さい! Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥74,000
Price per m²
¥2960
The listing is located at Ishibashi 4-chome, Ikeda, Osaka Prefecture 563-0032, Japan
Loading map