Listed today
Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥77,700 / month
Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 👉
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
¥77,700
Price per m²
¥2355
The listing is located at Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map