肉のびっくり市, National Highway Route 112, Sakurada-higashi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2324, Japan
¥350,000 / month
ログハウスに泊まっているような、開放的な気分になれるロフト付き ログハウスに泊まっているような、開放的な気分になれるロフト付き
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥350,000
Price per m²
¥14583
The listing is located at 肉のびっくり市, National Highway Route 112, Sakurada-higashi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2324, Japan
Loading map