unnamed road, Hirashimizu 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2402, Japan
¥30,000 / month
インターネット無料使い放題。閑静な住宅街です。おすすめ物件。 インターネット無料使い放題。閑静な住宅街
インターネット無料使い放題。閑静な住宅街です。おすすめ物件。 インターネット無料使い放題。閑静な住宅街
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
¥30,000
Price per m²
¥1250
The listing is located at unnamed road, Hirashimizu 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2402, Japan
Loading map