unnamed road, Minami-nibancho, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
¥310,000 / month
山形市のシングル向けの1Kタイプ・広すぎず、掃除や片づけもラクチン。 シャワー派の方には、家賃も比較的安めのバス・トイレ同室をオススメいたします
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥310,000
Price per m²
¥16316
The listing is located at unnamed road, Minami-nibancho, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
Loading map