unnamed road, Minami-nibancho, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
¥310,000 / month
バス・トイレ同室は、一気にお掃除できてラクチン。フリーレント1ヵ月
バス・トイレ同室は、一気にお掃除できてラクチン。フリーレント1ヵ月
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥310,000
Price per m²
¥16316
The listing is located at unnamed road, Minami-nibancho, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
Loading map