unnamed road, Futabacho 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0828, Japan
¥250,000 / month
山形駅西口近く。マックスバリュまで徒歩3分。 山形駅西側すぐそば。スーパー、コンビニも近くにあって生活に便利です。大原学園生さんにおすすめです。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥250,000
Price per m²
¥12500
The listing is located at unnamed road, Futabacho 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0828, Japan
Loading map