unnamed road, Wakamiya 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2453, Japan
¥440,000 / month
オール電化の1K、買い物便利。 オール電化にIH、室内の空気が汚れず、快適に暮らせます、ちょっとそこまでのお買い物が叶う、スーパーが近くて便利ですよ。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥440,000
Price per m²
¥13750
The listing is located at unnamed road, Wakamiya 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2453, Japan
Loading map