Yamagata Bypass, Odachi 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2431, Japan
¥350,000 / month
広めの1K 台所約4帖 二重サッシ 学生さんオススメ スーパー近くです!夜に行けば値引き商品を狙えるかも!さらに!24時間空いているコンビニが近くにあるのは、便利で嬉しいです!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥350,000
Price per m²
¥13462
The listing is located at Yamagata Bypass, Odachi 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2431, Japan
Loading map