unnamed road, Higashiaota 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2423, Japan
¥30,000 / month
東北芸術工科大学の学生さんへオススメ 駐車場契約可能なので社会人の方も契約可能です
東北芸術工科大学の学生さんへオススメ 駐車場契約可能なので社会人の方も契約可能です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥30,000
Price per m²
¥1364
The listing is located at unnamed road, Higashiaota 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2423, Japan
Loading map