unnamed road, Nanukamachi 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0042, Japan
¥470,000 / month
山形市中心部でお探しの方におすすめです。家具・家電付きですぐに生活が始められます。 工事不要でインターネット使い放題。南向きで日当たり良。山形大学徒歩圏内です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥470,000
Price per m²
¥24737
The listing is located at unnamed road, Nanukamachi 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0042, Japan
Loading map