unnamed road, Mikkamachi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0031, Japan
¥450,000 / month
落ち着いて静かに暮らせる、閑静な場所。夜もぐっすり眠れます。 24時間空いているコンビニが近くにあるのは、便利で嬉しいですね。給湯付きで湯船に入らなくても、あったかいお湯でシャワーが浴びられます。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
26 m²
Price
¥450,000
Price per m²
¥17308
The listing is located at unnamed road, Mikkamachi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0031, Japan
Loading map