Listed today
松葉町一丁目, Kashiwa, Chiba Prefecture 277-0827, Japan
¥46,840 / month
🏡 Online Property Viewings No need for store visits Easy smartphone access for all settings 💻 IT-based Explanations Detailed, tech-driven property explanations 📱 Seamless Process Complete the process from viewing to signing contract online 🌏 Local Expertise Managed by expereienced staff for a personalized experience
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥46,840
Price per m²
¥1735
The listing is located at 松葉町一丁目, Kashiwa, Chiba Prefecture 277-0827, Japan
Loading map