Listed today
Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0803, Japan
¥62,220 / month
Air conditioning 24-hour ventilation system Building facilities Delivery box / On-site garbage disposal area Kitchen System kitchen / IH cooking heater Lifeline Propane gas Communication equipment Free internet Tenant conditions Suitable for singles / Elderly consultation Security Monitored intercom / Electronic lock / Card key Storage Storage space Bathroom and toilet Warm water washing toilet seat / Heated toilet seat / Reheating function / Bathroom dryer / Hot water supply Other Flooring / Balcony
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥62,220
Price per m²
¥2705
The listing is located at Minuma Ward, Saitama, Saitama Prefecture 331-0803, Japan
Loading map