Listed today
Minami Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0302, Japan
¥60,030 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥60,030
Price per m²
¥3002
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0302, Japan
Loading map