Listed today
Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0012, Japan
¥82,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥82,000
Price per m²
¥3037
The listing is located at Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0012, Japan
Loading map