Listed today
平田四丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0025, Japan
¥61,500 / month
242m to Otani Clinic / 596m to Ichikawa Minami-Yahata Post Office / Insurance enrollment required / 20,000 yen for 2 years / 550 yen monthly for 24-hour support / Cleaning fee at tenant's expense
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
19 m²
Price
¥61,500
Price per m²
¥3237
The listing is located at 平田四丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0025, Japan
Loading map