Listed today
Prefectural Highway Route 231 Naha Airport Llne, Takara 3-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
¥63,050 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥63,050
Price per m²
¥2741
The listing is located at Prefectural Highway Route 231 Naha Airport Llne, Takara 3-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
Loading map