Listed today
ホテルフェリーチェ名駅, 12, Nishi Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 451-0045, Japan
¥82,000 / month
No Deposit, No Key Money, and No Agency Fee! We provide support in English. Short-term stay from one month is OK. Online contracts from overseas are also available! Initial costs can be paid by credit card.
No Deposit, No Key Money, and No Agency Fee! We provide support in English. Short-term stay from one month is OK.
Online contracts from overseas are also available! Initial costs can be paid by credit card.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥82,000
Price per m²
¥3905
The listing is located at ホテルフェリーチェ名駅, 12, Nishi Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 451-0045, Japan
Loading map