Listed today
Shinmachi Street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-0033, Japan
¥71,660 / month
🏢 Building facilities 🛗 Elevator 🚲 Bicycle parking area 📦 Delivery lockers 🗑️ On-site garbage disposal area 🍽️ Kitchen 🔥 Gas stove 🔌 Lifelines 🚰 Public water supply 🔥 City gas 🚽 Drainage and sewage 🏠 Main equipment 🛁 Separate bathroom and toilet 🧺 Indoor washing machine space ❄️ Air conditioner 🔐 Automatic lock 👥 Suitable for 2 occupants 🌍 Foreign nationality possible 📡 Communication equipment 📡 BS terminal 📡 CS 📺 Terrestrial digital broadcasting 📶 Free internet 📡 Wireless LAN ✨ Others 💡 Lighting fixtures 🪵 Flooring 🌇 Balcony ☀️ Good sunlight 🏢 Condominium type 🛡️ Security 📺 Intercom with monitor 📷 Security camera 🚪 Storage 👟 Shoe box 🛁 Bathroom and toilet ♨️ Heated toilet seat with bidet function ♨️ Heated toilet seat 🧼 Washbasin 🔥 Hot water supply
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥71,660
Price per m²
¥3412
The listing is located at Shinmachi Street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-0033, Japan
Loading map